GERSON - SITO UFFICIALE

entra

entra entra entra

entra





LIVE:






_____________________________________________________________________________


09-05-2015 Disorder Days Festival - Vimercate - MB
17-01-2015 Leoncavallo - Milano
13-12-2014 RNR Arena - Romagnano Sesia, NO
07-12-2014 Bloom - Mezzago, MB
29-11-2014 Aenigma - Gorizia
22-11-2014 Luca'S Bar - Stroppari, VI
15-11-2014 DaiMancio - Atri, TE
25-10-2014 Bar del Poli - Sondrio
18-10-2014 Honky Tonky - Seregno, MI
20-09-2014 CuevaRock Live - Quartucciu, CA
26-10-2013 Honky Tonky - Seregno, MI
12-10-2013 Bar del Poli - Sondrio
31-08-13 XVII Festa Rock - Novedrate, CO
29-08-13 Festival Radio Onda D'Urto - Brescia
18-07-13 Ambria Music Fest - Ambria-Spino, BG
13-07-13 Parco Villa Tittoni - Desio, MI
06-07-13 Festalpina - Airuno, LC
05-07-13 Sound Park Marina - Senigallia, AN
15-06-13 Ptec Summer Fest - Turbigo, MI
08-06-13 Indiebox Festival - Brescia
30-05-13 Sbiellata Sanzenese - Olgiate Molgora, LC
25-05-13 Alvarado Street - Roma
30-04-13 Vidia Club - Cesena
27-04-13 Asa Club - Atri, TE
24-04-13 Aenigma - Gorizia
20-04-13 Arlecchino - Vedano Olona, VA
06-04-13 RNR Arena - Romagnano Sesia, NO
30-03-13 E20 Underground - Montecchio Maggiore, VI
29-03-13 Live Club - Trezzo sull'Adda, MI
09-03-13 Honky Tonky - Seregno, MI
20-07-12 Venegono inferiore, VA
14-07-12 Merate, LC
13-07-12 Parco Certosa Reale - Collegno, TO
07-07-12 Festacorreggio - Correggio, RE
22-06-12 Villa Borromeo - Arcore, MB
12-05-12 Nautilus - Cardano al Campo, VA
11-05-12 Bloom - Mezzago, MI
05-05-12 Latte+ Live - Brescia
30-04-12 Magnolia - Milano
21-04-12 Crocevia - Alessandria
14-04-12 Arlecchino - Vedano Olona, VA
10-03-12 Macondo - Senigallia, AN
25-02-12 Pieffe Factory - Lucinico, GO
18-02-12 Asa Club - Atri, TE
11-02-12 New Age - Roncade, TV
07-01-12 Ligera - MILANO
23-12-11 Vidia - CESENA
10-12-11 Honky Tonky - Seregno (MI)
26-11-11 Officina della Musica - LECCO
19-11-11 United - TORINO - ANNULLATA
05-11-11 Pieffe Factory - Lucinigo (GO) ANNULLATA
29-10-11 LattePiu - BRESCIA
22-10-11 Rock'n'roll Arena - Romagnano Sesia (NO)
21-10-11 Nomi on the Rocks - Nomi (TN)
8-10-11 Parco Lambro - MILANO
29-7-11 Corto Maltese, Poetto - Cagliari
23-07-11 Marotta - PU - ANNULLATA
15-07-11 Parco Lambro - Milano - ANNULLATA
09-07-11 Casarile - (MI)
08-07-11 Beky Bay - Igea Marina - Rimini
02-07-11 Magazzino 47 - Brescia
26-06-11 Festa di Santu Juanne - Thiesi (SS)
25-06-11 Festa dell'Unita' - Biasola a S. Rigo (Re)
24-06-11 Festa della Birra - Bogogno (No)
10-06-11 Driver Cafe - Fombio (Lo)
04-06-11 Festa del Rugby - Lainate (Mi)
02-06-11 La Sbiellata - Olgiate Molgora (Lc)
28-05-11 Diskarike Rock - Montichiari (Bs)
21-05-11 Alibi, Biassono (MB)
07-05-11 Boomker, Fano ANNULLATA
23-04-11 Carlito's Way, Retorbido (Pv) ANNULLATA
22-04-11 The Flag, Biassono (MB) ANNULLATA
16-04-11 Lagrange, Cosenza ANNULLATA
09-04-11 R 'n' R Arena, Romagnano Sesia (No) ANNULLATA
02-04-11 Lattepiu' Live, Brescia ANNULLATA
26-03-11 New Age, Roncade (TV)
19-03-11 Palazzo Granaio, Settimo Milanese (Mi)
11-03-11 Pieffe Factory, Lucinico (Go)
05-03-11 Blu Club, Maracalagonis, (Cagliari)
04-12-10 Acropolis, Vimercate (MI)
13-11-10 Ligera, Milano
16-10-10 Parco Collodi, Cesano Maderno (MI)
18-09-10 Carroponte, Sesto SG (MI)
10-09-10 Poetto, Cagliari ANNULLATA
03-09-10 Garbatola di Nerviano (MI)
02-07-10 Gorlago (BG)
26-06-10 Gozz of punk, CPG Melzo (MI)
19-06-10 IndieBox Fest, Magazzino47, Brescia
29-05-10 Rockin'Ghisalba, Ghisalba (BG)
30-04-10 Ligera, Milano
26-03-10 Latte + live, Brescia
20-03-10 Koko club, Castelletto Cervo (BI)
12-03-10 Mariano Comense (CO)
27-02-10 Flog, Firenze
09-01-10 Kortocircuito, Rovato (BS)
19-12-09 C.S.Vittoria Milano (MI)
07-11-09 Poco Loco Lucca
06-11-09 Skylab Terni
05-11-09 Traffic, Roma
31-10-09 Hony Tonky Seregno (Mi)
24-10-09 New age roncade (tv)
17-10-09 Down Under Petzenkirchen - Austria
16-10-09 Club Lava Pabneukirchen - Austria
10-10-09 Midnight Cairo Montenotte (SV)
12-07-09 Poetto Corto maltese, cagliari
04-07-09 Festa del Rugby, parabiago(mi)
03-07-09 Ephebia Festival 2009, terni
06-06-09 Thunderoad, codevilla
05-06-09 Troublefest, monza
31-05-09 School & University party, verbania
23-05-09 Pieffe factory, lucinico (gorizia)
22-05-09 Sabbie mobili, madone (bg)
09-05-09 Vidia cesena
01-05-09 Nordwin, bari
30-04-09 Gabba gabba, taranto
29-04-09 Zabrieskie, cosenza
25-04-09 Honky tonky seregno (mi)
11-04-09 Mikro club, cagliari
09-04-09 Hiroshima mon amour, torino
04-04-09 El quixote, varese
28-03-09 Lattepiu Live, Brescia
27-03-09 stonehenge live club, arcole (vr)
14-03-09 Le Piccole iene, Romagnano sesia (No)
07-03-09 Tom, Mantova
21-02-09 For sale, Piacenza
14-02-09 Bruton, San Cassiano di Moriano (LU)
13-02-09 Rockaway, Porto potenza picena (Mc)
07-02-09 All Blacks, Bovisio masciago (MI)
04-10-08 Indipendente Festa - Breme (PV)
20-09-08 Boulevard - Misano Adriatica (RN)
13-09-08 Campo Sportivo - Arsago Seprio (VA)
06-09-08 Rock In Wonderland - Bonate Sopra (BG)
05-09-08 Festoria - Saronno (MI)
29-08-08 Mazda Palace - Milano (MI)
21-08-08 Festa Radio Onda D'Urto - Brescia (BS)
25-07-08 Thunderoad estivo - Codevilla (PV)
19-07-08 Festa della birra Il Caimano - Induno Olona (VA)
18-07-08 Librafestival - Biella (BI)
17-07-08 Festa Dell'Unita’- Bergamo
28-06-08 Festa del rugby - Parabiago (MI)
27-06-08 Data Base (rock tv)
25-06-08 Poetto Corto Maltese - Cagliari (CA)
20-06-08 Festa della birra - Borgogno (CO)
14-06-08 Sconcertando - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
31-05-08 Sottosopra - Vigevano (PV)
23-05-08 Teatrino – Lodi
17-05-08 c.s. Paci Paciana – Bergamo
03-05-08 Marmaja - Cusano Milanino (MI)
30-04-08 Le piccole iene - Romagnano Sesia (NO)
26-04-08 Boulevard - Misano Adriatica (RN) ANNULLATA!
25-04-08 Capannone sociale – Vicenza ANNULLATA!
24-04-08 B side - Rende (Cosenza)
19-04-08 Rock Planet - Pinarella di cervia (RA)
12-04-08 Circolone - Legnano (MI)
04-04-08 Sabbie Evolution - Madone (BG)
29-03-08 Palazzo Granaio - Settimo milanese (MI)
28-03-08 Latte piω – Brescia
08-03-08 c.s. Boccaccio - Monza (MI)
23-02-08 Magazzino 47 – Brescia
02-01-08 Askatasuna – Torino
21-12-07 Musicdrome (ex Transylvania Live) - Milano – ANNULLATA
15-12-07 Extra (ex Transylvania) – Cagliari
08-12-07 Sancho Panza – Varese
07-12-07 Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
01-12-07 Vidia - Cesena (FC)
25-11-07 MEI - Meeting Etichette Indipendenti - Faenza (RA)
17-11-07 Logo Loco – Genova
16-11-07 Molino - Lugano [CH]
09-11-07 B-Side – Cosenza
03-11-07 Rolling Stone – Milano
31-10-07 Thunder Road - Codevilla (PV)
27-10-07 Circolone - Legnano (MI)
22-09-07 CS Vittoria - Milano (MI)
03-08-07 festa della birra - bagnatica (BG)
26-07-07 festa della birra - Boltiere (BG)
21-07-07 festa della birra - induno olona (MI) – ANNULLATA
20-07-07 Il Papero – Olbia
19-07-07 Poetto Corto Maltese – Cagliari
08-07-07 Borberock - Borghetto (AL)
07-07-07 Festa del Rugby - Parabiago (MI)
22-06-07 Cascina Monlue - Milano (MI)
09-06-07 Dynamo festival CPG (Melzo)
01-06-07 Thunder Road - Codevilla (PV)
25-05-07 Sabbie Mobili - Madone (BG)
31-03-07 Circolone - Legnano (MI)
10-02-07 Punk rock nite - Leoncavallo – Milano
01-01-07 Paci Paciana - Bergamo – annullata
31-12-06 Transilvania Live – Milano
30-12-06 Varese
26-12-06 Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
14-12-06 Milonga - Lipomo (CO)
08-12-06 Ju Bamboo – Savona
25-11-06 c.s. Vittoria – Milano
04-11-06 Rude Club – Pescara
03-11-06 B-Side – Cosenza
21-10-06 c.s. Murazzi – Torino
29-09-06 Live - Trezzo D'Adda (MI)
29-08-06 Palavobis + Skiantos – Milano
28-07-06 Festa della birra - Carvico (BG)
18-07-06 Corto Maltese, Poetto – Cagliari
14-07-06 Fino Mornasco (CO) - Festa croce verde
08-07-06 Aquatica – Milano
07-07-06 Movimentazione - Ritorto (LI)
30-06-06 Babylonia Summer Fest - Parco Stadio Lamarmora Biella
29-06-06 Cascina Monlue - Milano
25-06-06 Gorla Minore (VA)
24-06-06 Lazzaretto - Bergamo
23-06-06 Festival - Verdano Olona (VA)
16-06-06 c.s. Boccaccio - Monza (MI)
01-06-06 Thunder Road - Codevilla
12-05-06 Factory – Padova
04-05-06 Marmaja - Cusano Milanino (MI)
24-04-06 Foro Boario - Mte S.Quirico - (LU)
23-04-06 Taffic – Roma
14-04-06 Pois – Teramo
01-04-06 Torino – manifestazione
25-03-06 Zoe Club - Milano (MI)
18-03-06 Magazzino 47 – Brescia
04-03-06 c.s. Bocaccio - Monza (MI)
25-02-06 La Scaletta - La Spezia
04-02-06 Cs Vittoria - Milano (MI)
28-01-06 Quentin – Lodi
21-01-06 c.s. Barattolo – Pavia
17-12-05 c.s. Garibaldi – Milano
10-12-05 Vecchio Son Bologna
03-12-05 Circolone Legnano
01-12-05 Lipomo Milonga
27-11-05 MEI Faenza
26-11-05 Torino (Hiroshima mon amour)
25-11-05 S.O. 36 - Berlino (DE)
19-11-05 Rolling Stone – Milano
29-10-05 Torino (c.s. Askatasuna)
22-10-05 Babylonia Ponderano
27-08-05 Rage Punk attack- Busto Arsizio (VA)
25-08-05 Festa dell'unita – Milano
24-08-05 Lungomare Colombo - Varazze (SV)
22-07-04 c.s. Boccaccio - Monza (MI)
01-07-05 Aquatica – Milano
11-06-05 c.s. Murazzi – Torino
10-06-05 Baraonda Music Festival - Tradate (VA)
07-05-05 c.s. Vittoria – Milano
02-04-05 c.s. O.R.S.O. – Milano
19-02-05 Babilonia - Ponderano (BI)
11-12-04 Live Zoe – Milano
09-12-04 Central Park – Firenze
04-12-04 c.s. Boccaccio - Monza (MI)
19-11-04 Transilvanya Live - Reggio Emilia
13-11-04 c.s.a. Murazzi – Torino
12-11-04 Route 66 - Quarona (VC)
30-10-04 Corona del re (TV)
29-10-04 Punkyreggae - Liedolo S. Zenone (TV)
01-10-04 Circolone - Legnano (MI)
18-09-04 c.s. Garibaldi – Milano
10-09-04 Mazda Palace – Milano
03-07-04 Route 66 - Quarona (VC)
11-06-04 Babilonia – Imperia
07-05-04 Rolling Stone – Milano
30-04-04 Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
17-04-04 Libera – Modena
10-04-04 c.s. O.R.S.O. – Milano
09-04-04 Ju Bamboo – Savona
03-04-04 c.s. Vittoria – Milano
02-04-04 Punky Reggae - Liedolo S. Zenone (TV)
26-03-04 Live a Radio Lupo Solitario
13-03-04 Circolo Artisi – Savona
07-03-04 Live Zoe – Milano
04-03-04 Camporosso - Sanremo (IM)
14-02-04 c.s. La Sede - Vigevano (PV)
07-02-04 Spazio Aurora - Rozzano (MI)
06-02-04 Ju Bamboo – Savona
29-01-04 Transilvania - Lipomo (CO)